Списки студентов 1-го курса экономического факультета

Группа: Б-56
№ п/пФамилия и инициалы 
 1Белова Анна Дмитриевна 
 2Веренич Анна Николаевна 
 3Волчек Михаил Олегович 
 4Годонюк Владислав Витальевич 
 5Дмитрук Екатерина  Андреевна 
 6Долган Владислав Александрович 
 7Иванова Маргарита Алексеевна 
 8Игнатович Игнатий Сергеевич 
 9Кивель Никита Вячеславович 
 10Козел Дарья Александровна 
 11Мелех Валерия Сергеевна 
 12Остапук Анастасия  Геннадьевна 
 13Сидорчик Екатерина Петровна 
 14Трусова Юлия Олеговна 
 15Цыганчук  Андрей  Иванович 
 16Чекалова Юлия Александровна 
 17Шумило Екатерина Игоревна 
 18Янчук Дарья  Владимировна 
Группа: Л-17
№ п/пФамилия и инициалы 
 1Бекешева Ольга Александровна 
 2Боровик  Олег  Максимович 
 3Бушило Дарья Александровна 
 4Григорук  Любовь  Сергеевна 
 5Каминская  Полина  Александровна 
 6Лунёва Дарья Вадимовна 
 7Луць Валерия Владимировна 
 8Марутик  Максим Сергеевич 
 9Николаюк Виктория Васильевна 
 10Пархоцик Фаина Антоновна 
 11Попеня Ксения Сергеевна 
 12Руда Александр Дмитриевич 
 13Рябушева Дарья Кирилловна 
 14Сачевичик Дмитрий Владимирович 
 15Сёмуха Полина Сергеевна 
 16Сологуб Андрей Игоревич 
 17Сорока Арина Андреевна 
 18Сытенок Екатерина Дмитриевна 
 19Чверток Никита Олегович 
 20Черных Андрей Юрьевич 
 21Чертко Олег Юрьевич 
 22Шваюк Павел Леонидович 
 23Янкович  Александр  Валентинович 
 24Ящук  Татьяна Сергеевна 
Группа: Л-18
№ п/пФамилия и инициалы 
 1Алексеев Владислав Юрьевич 
 2Артемук  Игорь Геннадьевич 
 3Грабинская  Виктория  Викторовна 
 4Гривенёв  Степан  Евгеньевич 
 5Гронский Илья Андреевич 
 6Демид  Валерия Дмитриевна 
 7Домино Анастасия Сергеевна 
 8Егиазарян Лиана Герасимовна 
 9Ермалович Софья Андреевна 
 10Касина Кристина Семёновна 
 11Кичигина  Елизавета  Дмитриевна 
 12Козюк Михаил Иванович 
 13Куземко Кристина Владимировна 
 14Кушнерук  Михаил Павлович 
 15Лукашевич Екатерина Владимировна 
 16Маркович Кирилл Сергеевич 
 17Миндер Анастасия Викторовна 
 18Наумчик Кирилл Дмитриевич 
 19Пиколюк Анастасия Владимировна 
 20Полуянович Глеб Николаевич 
 21Сидорик  Валерия Сергеевна 
 22Стасюкевич Евгений Александрович 
 23Шоломицкая Наталья Сергеевна 
Группа: М-49
№ п/пФамилия и инициалы 
 1Арсенюк Александра Александровна 
 2Богдан Николай Сергеевич 
 3Бренько  Виктория  Александровна 
 4Дементеюк  Валерия  Владимировна 
 5Жолнерчук Дарья Сергеевна 
 6Ильючик  Мария  Владимировна 
 7Карасёв  Владислав Евгеньевич 
 8Карпович  Карина  Витальевна 
 9Кивачук Никита Вадимович 
 10Колесникович Александр Сергеевич 
 11Коляда Глеб Юрьевич 
 12Кордов Олег Михайлович 
 13Кравчук Даниил Валерьевич 
 14Махрова Анна Дмитриевна 
 15Мельникова  Диана  Андреевна 
 16Михайлевская Людмила Александровна 
 17Озарко Алексей Валерьевич 
 18Пищик Анна Анатольевна 
 19Прокопук Яна Игоревна 
 20Репко Мария Сергеевна 
 21Романович Ангелина Петровна 
 22Телипко  Анна  Александровна 
 23Трофимчук Евгений Александрович 
 24Федорук Диана Олеговна 
Группа: Ф-39
№ п/пФамилия и инициалы 
 1Блинова Яна Юрьевна 
 2Вакулюк Альбина Вячеславовна 
 3Горбунова Елизавета  Евгеньевна 
 4Каштальянчик Дарья Фёдоровна 
 5Ковалевич Елизавета Алексеевна 
 6Ковальская Ангелина Ивановна 
 7Костенков Алексей Андреевич 
 8Кузьмич Екатерина Валерьевна 
 9Купраш Екатерина Сергеевна 
 10Лебедева Валерия Олеговна 
 11Леоновец Александра  Евгеньевна 
 12Лянь Сюй 
 13Митлашук  Карина  Игоревна 
 14Пучик Дарья Олеговна 
 15Родионов Иван Геннадьевич 
 16Сейпианов Кирилл Тариелович 
 17Ферапонтова Екатерина  Геннадьевна 
 18Фицук Дарья Евгеньевна 
 19Цандо Дарья Владимировна 
Группа: ЭЛБ-4
№ п/пФамилия и инициалы 
 1Аврамук Анна Ивановна 
 2Белова Ольга Александровна 
 3Василюк Дмитрий Олегович 
 4Воробей Анастасия Александровна 
 5Ворончук  Ярослав Степанович 
 6Дорошук Полина Витальевна 
 7Зарюта Кирилл Владимирович 
 8Зубарев Олег Игоревич 
 9Игнатюк Марк Сергеевич 
 10Косаревская Ангелина  Леонидовна 
 11Кохнович Екатерина Олеговна 
 12Лаврисюк Анастасия Павловна 
 13Литвинович Яна Геннадьевна 
 14Литвинчук Максим Андреевич 
 15Моисеенко  Арина Эдуардовна 
 16Мычко Роман Владимирович 
 17Никитенков Юрий Игоревич 
 18Олиферук Екатерина Андреевна 
 19Сахарчук Виктория  Вадимовна 
 20Терещук Александра Сергеевна 
 21Тихманович Ксения Викторовна 
 22Цыбан Станислав Евгеньевич 
 23Юдчиц Алина Сергеевна 
 24Ярошевич Анастасия  Сергеевна 
Группа: ЭМ-4
№ п/пФамилия и инициалы 
 1Авдашков Олег Игоревич 
 2Бубенцова  Александра Евгеньевна 
 3Бугаева Екатерина Геннадьевна 
 4Грицук Александра Александровна 
 5Денисюк Антон Сергеевич 
 6Карпович Яна Андреевна 
 7Клос Александра Александровна 
 8Малыщик Давид Юрьевич 
 9Назарук Анна Вячеславовна 
 10Песковая  Анастасия  Васильевна 
 11Петрова Полина Андреевна 
 12Петровская Анастасия Олеговна 
 13Полячук Ксения Викторовна 
 14Радиевская Яна Игоревна 
 15Резько Иван Иванович 
 16Романченко Максим Николаевич 
 17Семёнова Екатерина Дмитриевна 
 18Симончук Алина Вячеславовна 
 19Старикова Анастасия Витальевна 
 20Трофимук Михаил Николаевич 
 21Турутин Марк  Юрьевич 
 22Улезло Никита Сергеевич 
 23Федорович Ангелина Олеговна 
 24Шмыгин Михаил Сергеевич 
Группа: ЭУ-38
№ п/пФамилия и инициалы 
 1Абрамук  Арсений  Дмитриевич 
 2Баран Эвелина Дмитриевна 
 3Бусень Алексей Евгеньевич 
 4Василевич Илья Андреевич 
 5Вишневская София Дмитриевна 
 6Власюк Ксения Юрьевна 
 7Гугельчук Илья Вячеславович 
 8Джиган  Маргарита  Сергеевна 
 9Жукова Екатерина  Андреевна 
 10Контява Елизавета Юрьевна 
 11Куцевич Андрей Степанович 
 12Левчук Дмитрий Александрович 
 13Лившиц Дмитрий Сергеевич 
 14Наумик Ирина Александровна 
 15Савоник  Виктория  Ивановна 
 16Свидунович Алина Максимовна 
 17Сергеева Анна Эдуардовна 
 18Тихончук  Виктория  Викторовна 
 19Тропашко Артём Александрович 
 20Фёдорова Екатерина Алексеевна 
 21Шевчик Дарья Олеговна 
 22Шостик Владислав Викторович 
 23Щербакова Анастасия Александровна 
 24Явтухович Таисия Игоревна