Списки студентов 1-го курса экономического факультета 2022-2023 уч.год

№ п/пФамилия и инициалы
   Группа: Б-57
 1Бельчук Артём Дмитриевич
 2Богуш София Сергеевна
 3Волынец Ульяна Александровна
 4Гойшик Маргарита Дмитриевна
 5Кадетов Михаил Игоревич
 6Казаков Максим Алексеевич
 7Каюшкин Олег Александрович
 8Клинкович Ангелина Игоревна
 9Конюшик Полина Владимировна
 10Кочкина Майя Сергеевна
 11Кривецкая Анастасия Эдуардовна
 12Лукьянович Елизавета Сергеевна
 13Малахов Никита Алексеевич
 14Павлючук Екатерина Александровна
 15Панасюк Егор Сергеевич
 16Пытляк Максим Александрович
 17Радковец Ольга Викторовна
 18Смущук Дарья Олеговна
 19Спивак Ольга Олеговна
 20Тур Анна Викторовна
 21Чмель Вера Витальевна
 22Шиманович Елизавета Владимировна
 23Шульгина Анна Александровна
   Группа: Л-19
 1Алексеюк Валерия Олеговна
 2Буневич Владислав Викторович
 3Вечорко Павел Дмитриевич
 4Горкалюк Ангелина Николаевна
 5Грабнюк Карина Валентиновна
 6Григович Анастасия Николаевна
 7Дашкевич Денис Дмитриевич
 8Елец Александра Николаевна
 9Киреенко Анастасия Михайловна
 10Колесник Эльмира Александровна
 11Котова Екатерина Андреевна
 12Лауш Иван Михайлович
 13Лысенко Татьяна Андреевна
 14Марчук Владислав Вячеславович
 15Мещанова Анастасия Сергеевна
 16Мисюк Дмитрий Александрович
 17Мотузко Анастасия Владимировна
 18Мурашко Евгений Александрович
 19Парфенюк Вероника Сергеевна
 20Пинчук Иван Сергеевич
 21Полышенкова Елизавета Сергеевна
 22Скиба Виктория Валентиновна
 23Степанюк Святослав Русланович
 24Супредко Дарья Александровна
 25Титова Александра Дмитриевна
 26Уколова Мария Алексеевна
   Группа: Л-20
 1Баль Данила Сергеевич
 2Буцанец Арсений Васильевич
 3Дацкевич Валерия Александровна
 4Джулиус Прешос Нгози
 5Дроневич Дарья Сергеевна
 6Калытюк Яна Сергеевна
 7Кивачук Ирина Николаевна
 8Косов Никита Олегович
 9Кузьменков Иван Дмитриевич
 10Лихно Екатерина Дмитриевна
 11Маврина Ксения Андреева
 12Матусевич Евгения Александровна
 13Мергес Тихон Игоревич
 14Михновец Евгения Александровна
 15Нванкво Прешос Чидинма
 16Нелипович Дарья Алексеевна
 17Пашкевич Полина Владимировна
 18Покало Антон Валентинович
 19Свигло Иван Дмитриевич
 20Стельмашук Антон Александрович
 21Степанюк Юлия Ивановна
 22Тарасевич Яна Александровна
 23Тушкевич Анастасия Павловна
 24Утрата Илья Александрович
 25Чернякова Анастасия Павловна
 26Шеренговой Андрей Викторович
   Группа: М-50
 1Азарова Полина Дмитриевна
 2Артемук Ксения Геннадьевна
 3Беджанова Ангелина Дмитриевна
 4Бриштель Вероника Алексеевна
 5Василевский Алексей Павлович
 6Василевский Роман Русланович
 7Винокурова Мария Константиновна
 8Войтюк Янина Александровна
 9Волынчук Вероника Андреевна
 10Емельянова Кристина Александровна
 11Зайцева Татьяна Владимировна
 12Иванченко Дарья Юрьевна
 13Ильючик Александр Леонидович
 14Карпович Анастасия Сергеевна
 15Кошар Роман Вячеславович
 16Кушнерик Дмитрий Валерьевич
 17Онищук Анна Ярославовна
 18Петрина Ульяна Андреевна
 19Пучкова Екатерина Андреевна
 20Ролинская Ульяна Сергеевна
 21Сауц Юлия Сергеевна
 22Сергуц Кристина Викторовна
 23Синчук Дарья Евгеньевна
 24Титов Данила Эдуардович
 25Хворост Дарья Юрьевна
 26Христинюк Анастасия Викторовна
 27Шиманюк Яна Игоревна
   Группа: Ф-40
 1Абрамова Анастасия Валерьевна
 2Асташина Виктория Александровна
 3Васин Никита Владимирович
 4Власовец Карина Игоревна
 5Власюк Павел Юрьевич
 6Годун Дарья Александровна
 7Григорук Никита Витальевич
 8Грицак Виктория Андреевна
 9Жмуро Алина Юрьевна
 10Казаркин Даниил Дмитриевич
 11Кирикович Егор Иванович
 12Конопацкий Вадим Николаевич
 13Конюшик Анна Николаевна
 14Котович Максим Александрович
 15Маркович Александра Витальевна
 16Микутик Иван Витальевич
 17Пукало Дмитрий Дмитриевич
 18Пышко Диана Александровна
 19Савина Ксения Алексеевна
 20Смоляров Алексей Алексеевич
 21Толковец Дарья Олеговна
 22Хомич Юлия Сергеевна
 23Шпаковский Андрей Русланович
 24Янковец Валерия Александровна
 25Ярошик Юрий Витальевич
   Группа: ЭЛБ-5
 1Андронюк Анна Николаевна
 2Апекунов Антон Александрович
 3Афонина Алиса Сергеевна
 4Белазарович Илья Игоревич
 5Бондаренко Ульяна Александровна
 6Бычковский Роман Денисович
 7Войтюк Дарья Витальевна
 8Горностай Владислава Анатольевна
 9Грицук Ангелина Евгеньевна
 10Гучук Никита Андреевич
 11Дюбкина Дарья Михайловна
 12Ельницкий Кирилл Дмитриевич
 13Иванова Дарья Ивановна
 14Кожух Михаил Сергеевич
 15Колтуневич Дарья Владимировна
 16Кулинич Давид Денисович
 17Лисюк Виктория Игоревна
 18Малинина Софья Станиславовна
 19Мартынюк Анастасия Николаевна
 20Неживинская Елизавета Александровна
 21Потоцкий Артур Андреевич
 22Поцелуйко Иван Александрович
 23Римашевская Полина Владимировна
 24Рубель Максим Андреевич
 25Турута Анна Сергеевна
 26Халецкая Полина Сергеевна
 27Шапошников Юрий Андреевич
   Группа: ЭМ-5
 1Абрамчук Полина Вячеславовна
 2Бурсевич Алеся Вячеславовна
 3Бурчак Дарья Александровна
 4Вегера Ангелина Романовна
 5Гапанович Михаил Сергеевич
 6Гречаник Юлия Николаевна
 7Дворак Елизавета Андреевна
 8Желенговская Лидия Александровна
 9Замулко Екатерина Владимировна
 10Зарецкая Дарья Андреевна
 11Киселёва Дарья Сергеевна
 12Ковальчук Егор Сергеевич
 13Коценя Маргарита Степановна
 14Кривчун Дарья Александровна
 15Кушнирчук Маргарита Николаевна
 16Лавринюк Ксения Сергеевна
 17Левошеня Максим Викторович
 18Олиферук Регина Александровна
 19Оскирко Дарья Викторовна
 20Потороча Анна Николаевна
 21Ратомская Виктория Павловна
 22Русановская Екатерина Александровна
 23Струк Ульяна Сергеевна
 24Тосщев Александр Сергеевич
 25Хроль Карина Владимировна
 26Чечун Денис Андреевич
   Группа: ЭУ-39
 1Белоус Дария Андреевна
 2Борисюк Анастасия Александровна
 3Васюта Виктория Сергеевна
 4Гец Полина Николаевна
 5Данилович Дарья Дмитриевна
 6Демидюк Полина Николаевна
 7Залещик Екатерина Вячеславовна
 8Кенда Мария Александровна
 9Климук Татьяна Валерьевна
 10Козел Никита Александрович
 11Король Илья Алексеевич
 12Литвин Артём Денисович
 13Мелех Илья Юрьевич
 14Пославская Полина Альбертовна
 15Прокопов Глеб Алексеевич
 16Романчук Екатерина Владимировна
 17Сивеня Вероника Александровна
 18Сковородкина Марина Викторовна
 19Скрипчук Дарья Андреевна
 20Томашевская Анна Андреевна
 21Тришечкина Дарья Дмитриевна
 22Филюк Виктория Евгеньевна
 23Фисюк Анастасия Сергеевна
 24Чебышев Никита Олегович
 25Шаповал Ангелина Руслановна
 26Шипуль Вероника Сергеевна
 27Яковчиц Владислав Вадимович